fleurmusic.com
musculature.biz
upap-papu.org
betwinner-bookmaker.org
slottica-casino.com
joy-casino.cc
bons-casino.jp
bons-casino.org
casino-x.ws
fastpaycasino.org
golden-reels-casino.com
supercat-casino.com
allright-casino.org
1xslots-casino.net
1xslots-kazino.ru
promokod-1xbet.ru
spinamba-casino.com
slottyway-casino.com
Первенство Республики Беларусь по футболу среди юношей до 16 лет команд первой лиги в группе Б

Первенство Республики Беларусь по футболу среди юношей до 16 лет команд первой лиги в группе Б 2016/2017 (2001-2002)

Турнирная таблица
Сезон
  • Таблица
Array ( [0] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 358 [name] => Химик U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => bl1429964237159.png [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) [1] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 366 [name] => Смолевичи U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => bl1537343028709.png [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) [2] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 431 [name] => Орша U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => bl14459268302626.png [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) [3] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 434 [name] => Гомельжелдортранс-СДЮШОР №8 U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => bl144592677470.png [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) [4] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 436 [name] => Колос U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => bl14459267092044.png [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) [5] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 469 [name] => Славянин U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) [6] => Array ( [g_id] => 0 [tid] => 471 [name] => Торпедо U-16 [played_chk] => 0 [win_chk] => 0 [draw_chk] => 0 [lost_chk] => 0 [diff_chk] => 0 - 0 [gd_chk] => 0 [point_chk] => 0 [goalscore_chk] => 0 [yteam] => [percent_chk] => 0 [avulka_v] => [avulka_cf] => [avulka_cs] => [avulka_qc] => [t_emblem] => [goalconc_chk] => 0 [winhome_chk] => 0 [drawhome_chk] => 0 [losthome_chk] => 0 [winaway_chk] => 0 [drawaway_chk] => 0 [lostaway_chk] => 0 [pointshome_chk] => 0 [pointsaway_chk] => 0 ) )
М Команда
1

Химик U-16

2

Смолевичи U-16

3

Орша U-16

4

Гомельжелдортранс-СДЮШОР №8 U-16

5

Колос U-16

6

Славянин U-16

7

Торпедо U-16